ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15565176
nr 1556 5176
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1903, Kvinna på bänk, 24x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x24,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1903, Kvinna på bänk, 24x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x24 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 21 2023
at 18:14:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/8 08:26:02